Orgasm.Com - Info

orgasm receives about 10,079 unique visitors and 36,286 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.63/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $157,533.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank orgasm.com is ranked number 63,509 in the world and 0.00219% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in North York, ON, m3j3k4, Canada and links to network IP address 216.105.87.130.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$157,533.86
Daily Revenue:
$80.63
Monthly Revenue:
$2,418.90
Yearly Revenue:
$29,429.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,079
Monthly Unique Visitors:
302,370
Daily Pageviews:
36,286 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
63,509 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00219% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
420
Average Load Time:
(2382 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.8%27.7%37895
Germany 8.6%9.0%21536
Mexico 7.6%7.4%11580
India 7.2%7.8%60384
Italy 5.3%3.9%24052
Canada 3.3%2.8%35539
France 2.8%4.0%45722
United Kingdom 2.4%2.6%62735
Japan 2.1%2.4%82316
Egypt 2.0%0.9%23133
Georgia 1.7%2.0%1519
Romania 1.6%5.8%14388
Greece 1.5%1.1%24394
Turkey 1.3%3.3%51329
Iran 0.8%0.5%71394

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
99.22%99.74%3.0
OTHER
0%0.27%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,950,000
Google Indexed Pages:
26,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,342,727
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
25,949
Bing Backlinks:
8,310,282
Bing Indexed Pages:
27,378

Domain Overview

SEMrush orgasm.com
Domain:
  orgasm.com
Rank:
  45391
Organic Keywords:
  46
Organic Traffic:
  20,897
Organic Cost:
  $17,885.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,002
Facebook shares:
  3,131
Facebook comments:
  520
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  10,653
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  5,644
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  259
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  49
Vendor reliability:
  49
Privacy:
  49
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.105.87.130
ASN:
AS19842 
ISP:
Colosseum Online, Inc. 
Server Location:
North York
ON
m3j3k4
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 216.105.87.130

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.13
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: popunder=1; expires=Wed, 02-Sep-2015 06:14:26 GMT; path=/
Connection: close
Date: Wed, 02 Sep 2015 06:04:26 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.22

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-12-22
Domain Age:
17 years 8 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.***.COM
Name Server: NS2.***.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-sep-2014
Creation Date: 22-dec-1997
Expiration Date: 21-dec-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 02 Sep 2015 06:05:16 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
orgasm.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.